GPT Hadiah buat Maria Ozawa

maria ozawa miyabi

maria ozawa miyabi

ilyas afsoh, punya hadiah buat Maria Ozawa, yang kata berita-berita punya nama MIYABI.

Kabarnya nona ini mau ke Indonesia

Kabarnya pula banyak yang pro dan Kontra

sebelumnya, ini adalah pendapat pribadi ilyas afsoh

kalau ilyas afsoh, sih gak kenal banget ama ini cewk, aku malah tahu dari blog-blog wordpress yang ngebahas nona ini>

Andai benar nona ini mau datang :

  1. Aku sambut dengan postingan ini
  2. ilyasafsoh punya hadiah buat maria o,
    di sini, di tenaru ada makanan khas gratis buat Ozawa/ miyabi, yaitu Gethuk Pohong
    Gethuk pohong berasal dari singkong yang di rebus terus ditumbuk halus, diberi parutan kelapa plus gula, dijamin ketagihan makan GPT  ” Gethuk Pohong Tenaru”
  3. lagi pengen nulis ini aja

gambar diambil dari sini http://id.news.yahoo.com/dtik/20090926/ttc-menkominfo-persilakan-miyabi-ke-indo-f0a1c5d.html

Iklan

Tentang ILYAS AFSOH

SURABAYA NLP HIPNOTIS HIPNOTERAPI PUBLIC SPEAKING MOTIVATOR INTERNET MARKETING COACH
Pos ini dipublikasikan di coba, SOSIAL dan tag , , , , , , , , , , . Tandai permalink.

4 Balasan ke GPT Hadiah buat Maria Ozawa

  1. ILYAS AFSOH berkata:

    Some groups strongly oppose the plan for acting Miyabi arrival in Indonesia. Conversely, minister Mohammad Nuh just do not prohibit it coming porn star.

    Women whose original name Maria Ozawa is scheduled to star in a comedy film titled ‘Kidnapping Miyabi’. Dika Raditya screenwriter didapuk as well as starring in the film.

    Apparently these plans have pros and cons responses. Minister also has his own opinion with these problems. He supports the conditions provided there Miyabi.

    “If he was in Indonesia does not make pornographic activities, can not legally prohibited,” he said after giving a lecture and inaugurated the Islamic sites in the Holy Qudsiyah, Central Java, on Saturday (26/9/2009).

    Noah had seen, that the rejection of Miyabi from various parties was not a factor of hatred, but as a moral appeal. “So we have to respect the opinions of those who refuse,” he explained.

    For that, the former Rector of ITS was advised, so that people do not make a controversial activity. “But creativity should not necessarily ignore the social sensitivity.”

    Suka

  2. wira berkata:

    udah pernah nonton miyabi?

    Suka

  3. BaNi MusTajaB berkata:

    Andaikan Miyabi benar-benar makan Gethuk Pohong Tenaru, lantas apa kemudian namanya diganti jadi Getuk Miyabi gitu Pak? he..he..he..

    Suka

  4. John Maleck berkata:

    Worlds best computer exploit and crackers made an exploit for Cashcrate.com that will make you over 350$ in less than 10 minutes of work.

    ===========
    ini ada bule nyasar ke sini

    Suka

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s